skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Mar 25 -
GRETNA MUSTANGS
ZORINSKY FIELD3
Cancelled
Sat Mar 25 -
GRETNA MUSTANGS
ZORINSKY FIELD3
Cancelled
Mon Apr 3 -
IMPACT
Anderson #2
5:45 PM CDT
Thu Apr 6 -
BATTLE NAVY
ANDERSON #2
5:45 PM CDT
Sun Apr 9 -
@ GLADIATORS BLACK
The YARD
10:45 AM CDT
Sun Apr 9 -
@ GLADIATORS BLACK
The YARD
1:00 PM CDT
Wed Apr 12 -
@ PAPILLION STORMCHASERS GOLD
PETERSON WEST
8:00 PM CDT
Thu Apr 13 -
OMAHA KRUSH
ZORINSKY FIELD3
5:45 PM CDT
Tue Apr 18 -
GLADIATORS GOLD
ANDERSON #2
7:45 PM CDT
Thu Apr 20 -
@ TIGERS BLACK
YARD FIELD3
8:00 PM CDT
Sun Apr 23 -
@ SUBURBAN STAMPEDE BLUE
MAPLE VILLAGE PARK
4:00 PM CDT
Sun Apr 23 -
@ SUBURBAN STAMPEDE BLUE
MAPLE VILLAGE PARK
6:00 PM CDT
Tue Apr 25 -
@ CB Spartans
Crescent, IA
6:00 PM CDT
Wed May 3 -
@ OMAHA KRUSH
WESTGATE 3
6:00 PM CDT
Sat May 6 -
GRETNA MUSTANGS
Plum Creek Sports Complex #1
2:00 PM CDT
Sat May 6 -
Seward Junior Jays
Plum Creek Sports Complex #3
6:00 PM CDT
Sun May 7 -
Plum Creek Classic NIT
Plum Creek Sports Complex #1
12:00 PM CDT
Sun May 7 -
Plum Creek Classic NIT
Plum Creek Sports Complex #1
4:00 PM CDT
Mon May 8 -
GLADIATORS GOLD
YARD FIELD3
5:30 PM CDT
Thu May 11 -
BLAIR CUBS
ZORINSKY FIELD2
5:45 PM CDT
Sat May 13 -
N.B.A. Titans Red
Gerrard Park A
11:00 AM CDT
Sat May 13 -
TIGERS BLACK
Gerrard Park B
1:00 PM CDT
Sat May 13 -
COLUMBUS TOURNAMENT
Gerrard Park A
4:00 PM CDT
Sun May 14 -
COLUMBUS TOURNAMENT
Gerrard Park A
TBD
Sun May 14 -
COLUMBUS TOURNAMENT
Gerrard Park A
TBD
Tue May 16 -
TIGERS BLACK
ANDERSON #2
5:45 PM CDT
Sat May 20 -
@ REGAL TOURNAMENT
Council Bluffs
TBD
Sat May 20 -
REGAL TOURNAMENT
Council Bluffs
TBD
Sun May 21 -
@ REGAL TOURNAMENT
Council Bluffs
TBD
Sun May 21 -
@ REGAL TOURNAMENT
Council Bluffs
TBD
Wed May 24 -
@ OMAHA BAGGERS
Millard North High Softball Field
6:30 PM CDT
Thu May 25 -
BATTLE NAVY
ANDERSON #2
7:45 PM CDT
Tue May 30 -
@ ELKHORN RED STORM
ANTLER FIELD
8:00 PM CDT
Wed May 31 -
@ BLAIR CUBS
BLAIR
6:00 PM CDT
Wed May 31 -
@ BLAIR CUBS
BLAIR
8:00 PM CDT
Thu Jun 1 -
OMAHA BAGGERS
ANDERSON #2
7:45 PM CDT
Fri Jun 2 -
STORMCHASER WOOD BAT TOURNEY
PAPILLION
TBD
Sat Jun 3 -
@ STORMCHASER WOOD BAT TOURNEY
PAPILLION
TBD
Sat Jun 3 -
STORMCHASER WOOD BAT TOURNEY
PAPILLION
TBD
Sun Jun 4 -
@ STORMCHASER WOOD BAT TOURNEY
PAPILLION
TBD
Tue Jun 6 -
SUBURBAN STAMPEDE BLUE
ANDERSON #2
5:45 PM CDT
Wed Jun 7 -
@ MAVERICKS
ZORINSKY FIELD3
5:15 PM CDT
Fri Jun 9 -
@ DES MOINES TOURNAMENT
ADVENTURELAND
TBD
Sat Jun 10 -
@ DES MOINES TOURNAMENT
Des Moines
TBD
Sat Jun 10 -
@ DES MOINES TOURNAMENT
Des Moines
TBD
Sun Jun 11 -
@ DES MOINES TOURNAMENT
Des Moines
TBD
Thu Jun 15 -
IMPACT
ANDERSON #2
5:45 PM CDT
Sat Jun 17 -
@ PAPILLION DAYS TOURNEY
PAPILLION
TBD
Sat Jun 17 -
@ PAPILLION DAYS TOURNEY
PAPILLION
TBD
Sun Jun 18 -
PAPILLION DAYS TOURNEY
PAPILLION
TBD
Wed Jun 21 -
ELKHORN RED STORM
ZORINSKY FIELD3
5:15 PM CDT
Wed Jun 21 -
ELKHORN RED STORM
ZORINSKY FIELD3
7:15 PM CDT
Thu Jun 22 -
@ GRETNA MUSTANGS
HAGGE FIELD
6:00 PM CDT
Tue Jun 27 -
@ TAGGE NAVY
ANTLER FIELD
8:00 PM CDT
Sat Jul 1 -
STATE TOURNAMENT
TBD
1:00 AM CDT