skip navigation

2021 Spring GOSL - Teams

2021 Registered Teams

8U 10U 12U 14U 16/18U
Division 1 Registered Division 1 Registered Division 1 Registered Division 1 Registered Division 1 Registered
Millard Fury - Naughton Bennington Blue - Boever Lady Cougars 08 - Kroll NE Edge - Macken NE Echoes 18U - Madsen
NE Edge - McLouth NE Gold - Michaelis Blair Chaos - Brown NE Edge - O'Neill Fremont Force 15U - Bisson
NE Edge - Troya NE Quakes 1.0 NE Storm - Gass NE Echoes - Phephles Bennington Badgers 16U - Smith
NE Thunder - Beckstrom Millard Fury - Zach NE Quakes - Gilpin NE Thunder Elite - Bertolini 4SA Elite 16U - Stanzel
NE Quakes - Vampola NE Storm - Craig NE Edge - Carson Millard Fury Gold - Zach NE Quakes 16U - McMillen
NE Quakes - Dana NE Edge - Fechner NE Thunder - Dayan Cavalry - Zwick NE Edge 16U - Pribnow
NE Stealth - Bails Elkhorn Elite - Aden NE Edge - Michaud NE Quakes - Buzzell NE Echoes 16U - Fye
Millard Fury - LeDent NE Edge - Songster NE Quakes - Lewis NE Thunder Elite 15U - Mack
Millard Fury - Coulter NE Quakes - Jessen Millard Fury Gold - Timmins NE Eclipse 16U - Wonder
NE Thunder - Volkmar NE Force 06
Keystone Cobras 08 - Reimer Millard Fury Gold - Kratina
NE Storm - Kurrus NE Stealth - Green
NE Quakes - Van Boskirk
Millard Fury Gold - Vance
NE Quakes - Martin
Primetime - Weis
Division 2 Registered Division 2 Registered Division 2 Registered Division 2 Registered Division 2 Registered
Bennington Badgers - Worth NE Venom - Rychly Omaha Warriors - Pudenz NE Edge - Schmidt Omaha Warriors 16U - Moore
Fremont Force - McClain Blair Chaos - Greenough Millard Fury - Cannon/Tatreau NE Edge - Osborn NE Venom 18U - Stortz
Millard Fury - Mertz Keystone Cobras A Bennington Blue - Larson NE Edge - Black NE Venom 16U - Sass
Keystone Cobras B NE Venom - Tedrow NE Force Elite - Staats NE Venom 18U - Parsons/Hislop
Elkhorn Elite - Pearson Millard Fury - Else 4SA Elite - Stanzel Omaha's Finest 18U
NE Edge - Evans NE Venom - Stortz Bennington Badgers - O'Connor Omaha Storm 17U
NE Edge - Johnson Millard Fury - Croom Omaha Warriors - Nolan NE Echoes - DuVal 18U
NE Edge - Polking Midwest Slammers Wild Swings Ralston Renegades 18U
NE Edge - Doyle Keystone Cobras - Wulf NE Venom - Bloodworth Blair Blaze 16U
NE Thunder - Circo NE Echoes - Bennett NE Venom - Rychly Shockwave 18U
NE Echoes - Martinez Fremont Force - Bixby Plattsmouth Blue Devils Omaha's Finest 18U
Millard Fury - Pfeifer NE Force Elite - Eggers NE Force Elite - Rosterman
Millard Fury - Clark Blair Diamonds NE Force Elite - Dillon
Blair Chaos - Hall NE Force - Berthelsen Omaha Lady Diamonds - Rees
NE Quakes - Byrd NE Edge - Ledesma NE Echoes - Haddix/Mundt
NE Quakes - Knipping NE Echoes - Horton Lady Cougars - Rasmussen
NE Quakes - Thorson NE Storm - Buster
NE Edge - White NE Stealth - Gomez
Omaha Lady Diamonds - Hallberg
NE Storm - Beethe
Lady Diamonds - Pearson
Elkhorn Xtreme
NE Quakes - Lambert
Shockwave
Lady Cougars - Brown
Millard Fury - Seidl
Wait List Wait List Wait List Wait List Wait List
NE Force - Murray